Products and Services for Entrepreneurs and Business Owners
January 23, 2022  
 
 
  Business Products and Services  

Nortel Networks 1-Port 1000BaseCWDM GBIC Transceiver Module

 

 

1-Port 1000BaseCWDM GBIC Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks 1-Port 1000BaseCWDM GBIC Transceiver Module

Acquire high network performance with 1-Port 1000BaseCWDM GBIC Transceiver Module from Nortel. Offering optical wavelength of 1470 nm, this module provides a data transfer rate of 1 Gbps. This module provides data transfer distance of up to 24.85 miles.

Want to buy the 1-Port 1000BaseCWDM GBIC Transceiver Module from Dell?

Click on our link above to get more product information and instant pricing. You'll get a great deal and help a good cause, allowing us to add to our many resources for entrepreneurs so we can help entrepreneurs just like you.

Looking for more Networking Switches & Hubs products? Try the 1-Port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter from Nortel Networks. Another product to consider is the Nortel Networks 1-Port 1470 nm 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Transceiver Module.

Didn't find exactly what you were looking for? Then, simply choose a product category from the Networking list below to find more great DELL deals, including available DELL discounts.

Networking