Products and Services for Entrepreneurs and Business Owners
June 30, 2022  
 
 
  Business Products and Services  

Enterasys 1000Base-LX Mini GBIC Module with LC Port

 

 

1000Base-LX Mini GBIC Module with LC Port

Enterasys 1000Base-LX Mini GBIC Module with LC Port

Enhance performance of your network with 1000Base-LX Mini GBIC Module with LC Port from Enterasys. This transceiver module offers data transfer rate of up to 1 Gbps. The incorporated LC fiber optic single-mode port is compliant with the 1000BASE-LX standard LC connector.

Want to buy the 1000Base-LX Mini GBIC Module with LC Port from Dell?

Click on our link above to get more product information and instant pricing. You'll get a great deal and help a good cause, allowing us to add to our many resources for entrepreneurs so we can help entrepreneurs just like you.

Looking for more Networking Switches & Hubs products? Try the 1000Base-LX Mini GBIC Module from Extreme Networks. Another product to consider is the DELL 1000Base-LX PowerConnect Long-wavelength SFP Transceiver - LC Connector.

Didn't find exactly what you were looking for? Then, simply choose a product category from the Networking list below to find more great DELL deals, including available DELL discounts.

Networking