Products and Services for Entrepreneurs and Business Owners
November 29, 2022  
 
 
  Business Products and Services  

CABLES TO GO 12M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/LC 50/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC

 

 

12M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/LC 50/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC

CABLES TO GO 12M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/LC 50/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with 62.5/125 applications. 50/125 multimode patch cords from Cables To Go are well-suited for protocols such as Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, and Internet Protocol.

Want to buy the 12M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC/LC 50/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC from Dell?

Click on our link above to get more product information and instant pricing. You'll get a great deal and help a good cause, allowing us to add to our many resources for entrepreneurs so we can help entrepreneurs just like you.

Looking for more Networking Networking Cables products? Try the 12PK BLUE 10FT CABLE-CAT5E RJ45 M/M from Belkin Inc. Another product to consider is the Belkin Inc 12PT CAT5 PATCH PANEL 110 PUNCHDOWN.

Didn't find exactly what you were looking for? Then, simply choose a product category from the Networking list below to find more great DELL deals, including available DELL discounts.

Networking