Products and Services for Entrepreneurs and Business Owners
June 30, 2022  
 
 
  Business Products and Services  

Belkin Inc 1000FT DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/SC 62.5/125 (D/SHIP ONLY)

 

 

1000FT DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/SC 62.5/125 (D/SHIP ONLY)

Belkin Inc 1000FT DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/SC 62.5/125 (D/SHIP ONLY)

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. The Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 SC connectors at both ends.

Want to buy the 1000FT DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/SC 62.5/125 (D/SHIP ONLY) from Dell?

Click on our link above to get more product information and instant pricing. You'll get a great deal and help a good cause, allowing us to add to our many resources for entrepreneurs so we can help entrepreneurs just like you.

Looking for more Networking Networking Cables products? Try the 100Base-FX/100Base-TX Media Converter from TRANSITION NETWORKS. Another product to consider is the Belkin Inc 100FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE BLACK.

Didn't find exactly what you were looking for? Then, simply choose a product category from the Networking list below to find more great DELL deals, including available DELL discounts.

Networking