Products and Services for Entrepreneurs and Business Owners
November 29, 2022  
 
 
  Business Products and Services  

TrippLite 1000FT CAT6 GIGABIT CBL-BULK SOLID PVC BLU

 

 

1000FT CAT6 GIGABIT CBL-BULK SOLID PVC BLU

TrippLite 1000FT CAT6 GIGABIT CBL-BULK SOLID PVC BLU

With Tripp Lite's new category 6 bulk solid PVC cable you can stay ahead of the game with use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data voice and video. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified meets EIA/TIA, Cat6, TIA/EIA 568-b-2.1 draft 9 standards. Constructed with high-quality copper wire, near-end crosstalk levels are kept to a minimum. This 1000', Reel-in-a-Box, solid PVC cable makes industrial runs a snap. Cat6 patch cables are available in a variety of colors and sizes.

Want to buy the 1000FT CAT6 GIGABIT CBL-BULK SOLID PVC BLU from Dell?

Click on our link above to get more product information and instant pricing. You'll get a great deal and help a good cause, allowing us to add to our many resources for entrepreneurs so we can help entrepreneurs just like you.

Looking for more Networking Networking Cables products? Try the 1000FT DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/SC 62.5/125 (D/SHIP ONLY) from Belkin Inc. Another product to consider is the TRANSITION NETWORKS 100Base-FX/100Base-TX Media Converter.

Didn't find exactly what you were looking for? Then, simply choose a product category from the Networking list below to find more great DELL deals, including available DELL discounts.

Networking